OHG-HockeyAcademy_Logo_RGB.png

ACADEMY ROSTER

2022-23

#
Name
First Name
Pos
Nationality
67
Alexiev
Marc
D
NED
14
Alonso
Neo Sky
F
CHE
84
Amtmann
Jennifer Li
F
AUT
15
Bachmann
Maxim
F
DEU
81
Baunov
Yuri
F
RUS
38
Bedford
Jake
F
UK
55
Beierl
Henning
F
AUT
43
Bodner
Nepomuk
D
AUT
93
Bründl-Pandzich
Eric
F
AUT
39
Chalupa
Juraj
G
SVK
16
Chmiel
Paweł
D
POL
82
Chumak
Georgii
F
RUS
11
Csicsmann
Balazs
F
HUN
89
Diehl
Linus
F
DEU
88
Dobak
Bendeguz
F
HUN
65
Dolin
Danil
F
UKR
1
Effenberger
Nico
G
AUT
32
Fally-Puskas
Florentin
G
AUT
17
Feilbogen
Daniel
F
AUT
64
FitzPatrick
John
F
USA
97
Gadzhiev
Salam
F
RUS
20
Gadzhiev
Murad
G
RUS
13
Gamper
Philip
F
AUT
19
Gamsjäger
Felix
D
AUT
26
Garas
Thomas
F
AUS
72
Glitzner
Laurin
D
AUT
78
Golob
Nejc
F
SLO
98
Goslan
Michel Leon
F
DEU
40
Hain
Jakob
F
AUT
54
Heitmann
Luan
F
DEU
71
Hetsch
Stephan
D
AUT
68
Hofegger
Mario
F
AUT
85
Hoffmann
Leani
D
DEU
74
Jirschik
Wolfgang
D
AUT
90
Kazsmer
Donat
F
HUN
80
Kellett
Jake
D
UK
86
Kellner
Sebastian
D
AUT
47
Kvedaras
Danielius
F
LTU
79
Lebedzeu
Marko
F
POL
31
Luggin
Magdalena (Leni)
G
AUT
87
Malyshev
Anton
F
RUS
70
Marinescu
David
D
ROM
8
Marzahn
Jonas
D
DEU
44
Mateas
Simon
F
SVK
21
Mayer-Schuchard
Paco
F
DEU
18
Mellitzer
Tobias
D
AUT
59
Meseth
Raphael
F
BEL
71
Mezjanis
Kristers
F
LAT
33
Miquel
Jesse
G
FIN
76
Mykkänen
Alex
D
LUX
48
Nagy
Laura
F
AUT
4
Nechita
Tudor
D
ROM
52
Nijboer
Eino
F
NED
77
Olariu
Tobias
F
AUT
49
Oleshko
Peter
F
RUS
30
Peper
Jonathan
G
DEU
35
Pitkänen
Aleksi
G
FIN
66
Pogacnik
Aleksander
F
SLO
28
Pohjamo
Reko
D
FIN
7
Polónyi
Nandor
D
HUN
53
Radu
Costin Nectarie
F
ROM
75
Reisinger
Maximilian
F
AUT
27
Rock
Nikolaus
F
AUT
58
Rutherford-Simon
Ferghus
D
CAN
29
Rychkov
Roman
F
RUS
24
Räsänen
Rasmus
D
FIN
37
Schöffel
Benedikt
F
AUT
57
Smagulov
Niyazbek
F
KAZ
22
Staiger
Lennart
F
DEU
2
Staniszkis
Witold
F
POL
50
Steele
Colin
D
USA
95
Stoyanov
Kaloyan
F
BUL
73
Takacs
Balint
D
HUN
62
Trebo (Erlacher)
Moritz Pire
F
ITA
10
Trubakov
Pavels
D
LAT
46
Vant
Harry
F
UK
12
Vlcko
Matus
D
SVK
6
Wagnsonner
Rafael
D
AUT
25
Wieser
Benedikt
F
AUT
42
Wirkus
Louis Flinn
G
DEU
9
Woolmore
Shay
F
UK
23
Yardy
Spencer
F
UK
3
Zacharewicz
Leon
F
POL
56
Zavalidrov
Zakhar
D
UKR
51
Zhang
Rock (Youyi)
G
CHN
5
Zötl
Zephyr
D
DEU