Academy Roster

# Gender Last Name First Name
14 Mr. Alonso Neo Sky
84 Ms. Amtmann Jennifer Li
17 Mr. Apel Joris
15 Mr. Bachmann Maxim
73 Mr. Bakus Ignas
61 Mr. Bareith Sebestyen
43 Mr. Bodner Nepomuk
93 Mr. Bründl-Pandzich Eric
39 Mr. Chalupa Juraj
16 Mr. Chmiel Paweł
82 Mr. Chumak Georgii
11 Mr. Csicsmann Balazs
75 Mr. Cutts Ben
88 Mr. Dobak Bendeguz
65 Mr. Dolin Danil
1 Mr. Effenberger Nico
64 Mr. FitzPatrick John
20 Mr. Gadzhiev Murad
13 Mr. Gamper Philip
19 Mr. Gamsjäger Felix
9 Mr. Gayfullin Karim
72 Mr. Glitzner Laurin
27 Mr. Glitzner Killian
40 Mr. Hain Jakob
67 Ms. Hengelmüller Karolina
96 Mr. Hengelmüller Benedikt
71 Mr. Hetsch Stephan
68 Mr. Hofegger Mario
74 Mr. Jirschik Wolfgang
6 Mr. Jongmans Mitch
57 Mr. Joselowitsch Ron
34 Mr. Kaarna Juuso
90 Mr. Kazsmer Donat
86 Mr. Kellner Sebastian
36 Mr. Krunniniva Sebastian
35 Mr. Magal Gregor
87 Mr Malyshev Anton
8 Mr. Marzahn Jonas
44 Mr. Mateas Simon
33 Mr. Miquel Jesse
76 Mr. Mykkänen Alex
48 Ms. Nagy Laura
4 Mr. Nechita Tudor
79 Mr. Neely Bow
52 Mr. Nijboer Eino
77 Mr. Olariu Tobias
49 Mr. Oleshko Peter
37 Mr. Pawlik Arthur
30 Mr. Peper Jonathan
66 Mr. Pogacnik Aleksander
41 Mr. Pohjamo Reko
7 Mr. Polónyi Nandor
18 Mr. Potyatynnik Zakhar
53 Mr. Radu Costin Nectarie
24 Mr. Räsänen Rasmus
58 Mr. Rutherford-Simon Ferghus
29 Mr. Rychkov Roman
47 Mr. Santamaria Gabriel
38 Mr. Soeters Mark Luca
22 Mr. Staiger Lennart
2 Mr. Staniszkis Witold
54 Mr. Steele Colin
95 Mr. Stoyanov Kaloyan
21 Mr. Thal Georg
62 Mr. Trebo Moritz Pire
10 Mr. Trubakov Pavels
70 Mr. Uhlir Jakub
91 Mr. Us Ivan
26 Mr. Valasuo Jan-Eric
12 Mr. van der Groen Olivier
55 Mr. Vasin Vasily
42 Mr. Volosheniuk Matvey
25 Mr. Wieser Benedikt
98 Mr. Wotschiski Tom
94 Mr. Wrann Cyril
23 Mr. Yardy Spencer
3 Mr. Zacharewicz Leon
56 Mr. Zavalidrov Zakhar
5 Mr. Zötl Zephyr
46 Mr. Zrika Sami
32 Mr. Fally-Puskas Florentin
97 Mr. Gadzhiev Salam
31 Ms. Luggin Magdalena (Leni)
Prep - ICE Young Stars
Head-Coach

Blake Wesley

LEAGUE INFORMATION

League Website

Varsity - ICE Juniors
Head-Coach

Clint Thornton

LEAGUE INFORMATION

League Website

Jr. Varsity (OHA Red) - AUT U16
Head-Coach

Jared Wynia

LEAGUE INFORMATION

League Website

Bantam Varsity (OHA White) - AUT U16
Head-Coach

Elias Vorlicek

LEAGUE INFORMATION

League Website

Want to become a Student-Athlete at Okanagan Hockey Academy?

Translate »